Records

1 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Enallagma basidens

Common Name:
Double-striped Bluet

Collected On:
2006-Aug-01

Collected By:
John Hall

Jurisdiction:
San Bernardino County, California, United States
at 34.83556° N 114.58923° W

Favorite:

Submitted On:
2010-Feb-24

Submitted By:
Kathy Biggs

OC#:
317779

Vetted On:
2010-Mar-6

Vetted By:
Tim Manolis

Decision:
Confirmed