Records

88 record(s) found
Filters
User Filter:  
Status Filter:  
Taxa Filter:
Jurisdiction Filter:
Lookup by OC#:
 
Instructions: Below is a listing of records that meet the criteria above. You can sort the records below by clicking on the appropriate column heading. When sorted in ascending order, the column heading will have an up arrow ↑ next to it. When sorted in descending order, the column heading will have a down arrow ↓ next to it. To toggle between sorting in ascending and descending order, simply click the same column heading again.
Photo Species Collected Submitted Vetted Actions

Scientific Name:
Gomphurus vastus

Common Name:
Cobra Clubtail

Collected On:
2017-Jun-27

Collected By:
Paul Dacko

Jurisdiction:
Kankakee County, Illinois, United States
at 41.16261° N 87.65452° W

Favorite: Island Park Momence Il

Submitted On:
2017-Jun-29

Submitted By:
Paul Dacko

OC#:
465282

Vetted On:
2017-Jul-1

Vetted By:
Steve Hummel

Decision:
Confirmed